Friday, July 5 @ 7:30 PM A Wrinkle in Time presented by: Theatre in the Round Players at: Theatre in the Round 245 Cedar Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55454, USA
Saturday, July 6 @ 7:30 PM A Wrinkle in Time presented by: Theatre in the Round Players at: Theatre in the Round 245 Cedar Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55454, USA
Sunday, July 7 @ 2:00 PM A Wrinkle in Time presented by: Theatre in the Round Players at: Theatre in the Round 245 Cedar Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55454, USA
Wednesday, July 10 @ 7:00 PM Matilda: The Musical presented by: Madhatters Community Theatre at: Wadena Memorial Auditorium 249 Dayton Ave SW, Wadena, MN 56482, USA
Thursday, July 11 @ 7:00 PM Matilda: The Musical presented by: Madhatters Community Theatre at: Wadena Memorial Auditorium 249 Dayton Ave SW, Wadena, MN 56482, USA
Friday, July 12 @ 3:00 PM Annie Kids presented by: Northern Starz Theatre Company at: Northern Starz Center for the Performing Arts 5300 Alpine Drive, Ramsey, MN, USA
@ 5:30 PM Theatre Kids Camp presented by: Albert Lea Community Theatre at: Marion Ross Performing Arts Center Marion Ross Performing Arts Center, North Broadway Avenue, Albert Lea, MN, USA
@ 7:00 PM Blithe Spirit presented by: Bemidji Community Theater at: BCT Performing Arts Center 316 Beltrami Ave NW Bemidji, MN 56601
@ 7:00 PM The Sound of Music presented by: Delano Dramatic Company at: Delano School Auditorium Delano High School, 700 Elm Ave E, Delano, MN 55328, USA
@ 7:00 PM Matilda: The Musical presented by: Madhatters Community Theatre at: Wadena Memorial Auditorium 249 Dayton Ave SW, Wadena, MN 56482, USA
@ 7:30 PM A Wrinkle in Time presented by: Theatre in the Round Players at: Theatre in the Round 245 Cedar Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55454, USA
Saturday, July 13 @ 7:00 PM The Sound of Music presented by: Delano Dramatic Company at: Delano School Auditorium Delano High School, 700 Elm Ave E, Delano, MN 55328, USA
@ 7:00 PM Matilda: The Musical presented by: Madhatters Community Theatre at: Wadena Memorial Auditorium 249 Dayton Ave SW, Wadena, MN 56482, USA
@ 7:00 PM Blithe Spirit presented by: Bemidji Community Theater at: BCT Performing Arts Center 316 Beltrami Ave NW Bemidji, MN 56601
@ 7:30 PM A Wrinkle in Time presented by: Theatre in the Round Players at: Theatre in the Round 245 Cedar Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55454, USA
Sunday, July 14 @ 2:00 PM A Wrinkle in Time presented by: Theatre in the Round Players at: Theatre in the Round 245 Cedar Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55454, USA
@ 2:00 PM The Sound of Music presented by: Delano Dramatic Company at: Delano School Auditorium Delano High School, 700 Elm Ave E, Delano, MN 55328, USA
@ 2:00 PM Matilda: The Musical presented by: Madhatters Community Theatre at: Wadena Memorial Auditorium 249 Dayton Ave SW, Wadena, MN 56482, USA
@ 2:00 PM Blithe Spirit presented by: Bemidji Community Theater at: BCT Performing Arts Center 316 Beltrami Ave NW Bemidji, MN 56601
Wednesday, July 17 @ 7:00 PM 101 Dalmatians kids presented by: Andria Theatre at: Andria Theatre 618 Broadway St Alexandria, MN 56308-1810
Thursday, July 18 @ 7:00 PM 101 Dalmatians kids presented by: Andria Theatre at: Andria Theatre 618 Broadway St Alexandria, MN 56308-1810
@ 7:00 PM Curtain Up! presented by: Grand Marais Playhouse at: Arrowhead Center for the Arts 51 W 5th St Grand Marais, MN 55604
@ 7:00 PM Blithe Spirit presented by: Bemidji Community Theater at: BCT Performing Arts Center 316 Beltrami Ave NW Bemidji, MN 56601
Friday, July 19 @ 3:00 PM 101 Dalmatians Kids presented by: Northern Starz Theatre Company at: Northern Starz Center for the Performing Arts 5300 Alpine Drive, Ramsey, MN, USA
@ 6:00 PM Much Ado About Nothing presented by: FungusAmongus Players at: Dassel History Center 901 1st Street North, Dassel, MN 55325, USA
@ 7:00 PM The SpongeBob Musical presented by: Generations Theatre Company at: New Prague High School 221 12th St NE, New Prague, MN 56071, USA
@ 7:00 PM 101 Dalmatians kids presented by: Andria Theatre at: Andria Theatre 618 Broadway St Alexandria, MN 56308-1810
@ 7:00 PM Light of Hope Variety Show presented by: Open Arts Minnesota at: Virtual On-Line Meeting
@ 7:00 PM The Sound of Music presented by: Delano Dramatic Company at: Delano School Auditorium Delano High School, 700 Elm Ave E, Delano, MN 55328, USA
@ 7:00 PM Oliver! presented by: Lanesboro Community Theater at: St. Mane Theatre 206 Parkway Ave N, Lanesboro, MN 55949, USA
@ 7:00 PM Footloose presented by: Fridley Community Theatre at: Fridley District Auditorium 6000 West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Fridley, MN 55432, USA
@ 7:00 PM I'll Be Back Before Midnight presented by: Grand Marais Playhouse at: Arrowhead Center for the Arts 51 W 5th St Grand Marais, MN 55604
@ 7:00 PM Blithe Spirit presented by: Bemidji Community Theater at: BCT Performing Arts Center 316 Beltrami Ave NW Bemidji, MN 56601
|